Home

Vandaag

artikels 0
gebruikers 107
pageviews 50841

KAA Gent

Sorteer op Desc
12345678910
 150 resultaten

vind ons leuk op Facebook

Spelers

 
1. DM Frank Boeckx
2. V Dario Smoje
3. V Marko Šuler
4. V Roy Myrie Medrano
6. M Stef Wils
7. M Tim Smolders
8. M Bernd Thijs
9. M Valery Sorokin
10. M Randall Azofeifa
11. M Yassine Elghanassy
12. V Kenny Thompson
13. V Adriano Duarte
14. A Adnan Custovic
15. A Adekanmi Olufade
16. V Jonas De Roeck
17. V Roberto Rosales
18. A Dominic Foley
19. M Gert Jan Martens
20. A Bryan Ruiz Gonzalez
21. M Davy De Beule
23. DM Mathias Goossens
25. M Mamoutou N'Diaye
26. V Pedro Rivas
27. V Benoît Ladrière
28. M Miloš Maric
29. DM Bojan Jorgacevic
30. A Zlatan Ljubijankic
31. M Christophe Grondin
 
Uitgeleende spelers
 
  M Patrice Noukeu
  V Boban Grncarov
  DM Alexandre Martinovic
  V Habib N'Diaye
  V Mehmedalija Covic
 
Coaches
 
  T1 Michel Preud'homme
  T2 Stan Van Den Buijs
  T3 Manu Ferrera
  T4 Chris Van Trappen
  TK Jan Van Steenberghe
 

Wedstrijden

 
Terugronde Competitie
17-01 20u00 1-2 Bergen
24-01 20u00 T Anderlecht
31-01 20u00 U Charleroi
07-02 20u00 T Moeskroen
14-02 20u00 U KV Mechelen
21-02 20u00 T Germinal Beerschot
28-02 20u00 U Lokeren
07-03 20u00 T Tubize
14-03 20u00 U Club Brugge
21-03 20u00 T Zulte Waregem
04-04 20u00 U Dender
11-04 20u00 T Westerlo
18-04 20u00 U Racing Genk
25-04 20u00 T Roeselare
02-05 20u00 T Cercle Brugge
09-05 20u00 U KV Kortrijk
16-05 20u00 T Standard
 
Heenronde Competitie
17-08 18u00 5-0 Bergen
23-08 20u00 2-2 Anderlecht
31-08 20u30 2-0 Charleroi
13-09 20u00 4-2 Moeskroen
20-09 20u00 1-2 KV Mechelen
27-09 20u00 2-2 Germinal Beerschot
04-10 20u00 1-1 Lokeren
18-10 20u00 0-1 Tubize
25-10 20u00 3-0 Club Brugge
02-11 18u00 0-2 Zulte Waregem
08-11 20u00 1-1 Dender
14-11 20u00 3-2 Westerlo
23-11 20u00 2-3 Racing Genk
29-11 20u00 4-0 Roeselare
05-12 20u30 3-1 Cercle Brugge
13-12 20u00 1-1 KV Kortrijk
21-12 20u00 2-1 Standard
 
Voorronde UEFA Cup
14-08 20u00 2-1 Kalmar FF
28-08 20u00 4-0 Kalmar FF
 
Oefenwedstrijden
02-07 19u30 0-3 Oudenaarde
06-07 18u00 0-3 Wielsbeke
09-07 19u00 0-10 KM Torhout
12-07 19u00 0-3 SK Deinze
16-07 19u00 0-3 VW Hamme
19-07 19u00 2-4 Ramat Gan
23-07 19u00 0-0 Galatasaray
26-07 17u00 2-1 Paris Saint-Germain
30-07 19u00 4-1 FC Brussels
02-08 19u00 2-1 Panthrakikos
06-08 20u00 1-2 Real Valladolid
03-09 19u00 0-2 SK Ronse